FIG logo

48th Artistic Gymnastics World Championships 2018 DOHA (QAT) - Men's Vault Final

Back

RKNameNFTotal1st Vault Score1st Vault Difficulty1st Vault Execution1st Vault Penalty2nd Vault Score2nd Vault Difficulty2nd Vault Execution2nd Vault Penalty
1Ri Se GwangPRK PRK14.93314.9336.0008.93314.9336.0008.933
2Dalaloyan ArturRUS RUS14.88314.8665.6009.26614.9005.6009.300
3Shirai KenzoJPN JPN14.67514.7505.6009.15014.6005.2009.400
4Cunningham DominickGBR GBR14.66614.5335.4009.13314.8005.6009.200
5Nagornyy NikitaRUS RUS14.65014.8005.6009.20014.5005.6008.900
6Shek Wai HungHKG HKG14.36614.7335.6009.13314.0005.6008.700-0.300
7Davtyan ArturARM ARM13.93314.4335.6008.83313.4335.6008.133-0.300
8Souza CaioBRA BRA13.88314.6335.6009.03313.1335.6007.833-0.300