FIG logo

48th Artistic Gymnastics World Championships 2018 DOHA (QAT) - Men's All-Around Qualifications

Back
RKNameNFFloorPommel HorseRingsVaultParallel BarsHorizontal BarTotal
1Xiao RuotengCHN CHN14.20014.63314.13314.93315.00014.43387.332
2Nagornyy NikitaRUS RUS14.80014.00014.63314.73314.96613.96687.098
3Mikulak SamuelUSA USA14.33314.13314.20014.33315.03314.56686.598
4Dalaloyan ArturRUS RUS14.83311.76614.10014.66615.04114.16684.572
5Sun WeiCHN CHN13.20013.44113.93314.70014.73314.00084.007
6Shirai KenzoJPN JPN14.83312.96613.73314.73314.46613.13383.864
7Lin ChaopanCHN CHN12.93312.86613.83314.60015.26613.96683.464
8Belyavskiy DavidRUS RUS12.50014.00013.53314.33315.03313.93383.332
9Hall JamesGBR GBR14.33313.03314.10014.36614.46612.90083.198
10Kaya KazumaJPN JPN14.33312.42513.96614.20014.69113.30082.915
11Souza CaioBRA BRA13.53311.16614.43314.63314.76613.80082.331
12Abad NestorESP ESP13.70012.40013.66613.70014.17513.86681.507
13Bevan BrinnGBR GBR13.73312.60013.60014.60014.52512.23381.291
14Yulo Carlos EdrielPHI PHI14.76612.16613.70014.66614.36611.56681.230
15Onder AhmetTUR TUR14.53312.00013.86614.30014.30012.00080.999
16Braegger PabloSUI SUI14.06612.96613.33312.90014.33313.16680.764
17Dauser LukasGER GER13.26611.80813.33313.76614.93313.43380.539
18Verniaiev OlegUKR UKR13.76611.20013.36614.36615.45812.36680.522
19Moldauer YulUSA USA14.43311.50013.23314.26614.50012.43380.365
20Hegi OliverSUI SUI13.56613.50013.13313.91612.80013.33380.248
21Muntean Andrei VasileROU ROU13.50010.80013.85814.43314.40013.23380.224
22Park MinsooKOR KOR13.70013.50013.76613.53313.76611.70079.965
23Cournoyer ReneCAN CAN13.66611.36613.40013.93313.73313.60079.698
24Nguyen MarcelGER GER14.16611.23314.13313.66614.56611.93379.697
25Arican FerhatTUR TUR13.30011.96612.53314.40014.86612.40079.465
26Georgiou MariosCYP CYP13.70012.43313.30013.53312.56613.80079.332
27Davtyan ArturARM ARM13.66611.36613.86614.70013.60012.13379.331
28Edalli LudovicoITA ITA13.33311.63313.20013.40014.20013.33379.099
29Frasca LorisFRA FRA14.20010.10013.43314.83313.63312.70078.899
30Likhovitskiy AndreyBLR BLR13.00012.53312.60013.20014.10013.43378.866
31Calvo Moreno Jossimar OrlandoCOL COL13.0669.46613.06614.30015.10013.86678.864
32Vrolix JonathanBEL BEL14.06612.06613.43313.86613.33312.06678.830
33Gobaux JulienFRA FRA13.83310.96613.80013.86612.63313.43378.531
34Azizov IlyasKAZ KAZ13.56612.96612.93313.93312.70012.36678.464
35Skjerahaug StianNOR NOR14.03311.63312.53314.23313.06612.90078.398
36Mussayev AkimKAZ KAZ13.33312.86612.76613.96613.76611.70078.397
37Kirmes OskarFIN FIN13.86611.36612.86613.63313.50013.10078.331
38Hryko VladyslavUKR UKR11.46612.90013.33313.50014.10012.96678.265
39Georgiou IliasCYP CYP11.70012.13313.20013.80013.90013.50078.233
40Heggemsnes SofusNOR NOR13.33312.36612.53314.50013.00012.43378.165
41Lee JunhoKOR KOR13.96610.00013.16614.38314.33312.26678.114
42Gentges MaximeBEL BEL13.73312.65812.86613.40013.52511.90078.082
43Tikhonov IvanAZE AZE13.70811.16612.46614.20013.53312.90077.973
44Lopez RubenESP ESP13.50010.10013.53313.90014.06612.86677.965
45Mir NicolauESP ESP13.83310.30013.33314.30014.26611.80077.832
46Louwije BramNED NED13.00012.60011.80013.66613.86612.86677.798
47Dolgopyat ArtemISR ISR14.40011.74111.96613.70013.16612.76677.739
48Sarrugerio MarcoITA ITA13.20010.33313.83313.70014.03312.50077.599
49Russo AndreaITA ITA12.70012.40013.90012.86613.46612.00077.332
50Kuzmickas TomasLTU LTU13.70010.70011.50013.86613.96613.40077.132
51Sheppard Ryan MacleodHUN HUN12.90011.60012.50013.90013.23312.96677.099
52Iliopoulos NikolaosGRE GRE12.83310.39113.23313.93313.70012.96677.056
53Ri Yong MinPRK PRK13.20011.26612.76613.83313.76612.20077.031
54Sanuvonh DzianisBLR BLR13.70011.40012.10014.56613.13312.00076.899
55Steele AdamIRL IRL12.03312.86612.10013.76613.66612.43376.864
56Kuavita NoahBEL BEL13.96610.00012.53313.80013.70012.60076.599
57Tantalidis AntoniosGRE GRE13.10010.73312.52514.50013.00012.73376.591
58Shiao Yu-JanTPE TPE13.56612.00012.13313.46612.90012.30076.365
59Michnak SlavomirSVK SVK13.30013.33312.20013.23311.63312.63376.332
60Rumbutis DavidSWE SWE13.36611.80012.71614.10012.03312.26676.281
61Mason Stephens ClayAUS AUS13.43310.66612.46614.06612.96612.63376.230
62Radovesnicky DanielCZE CZE13.23311.86612.13312.80013.46612.56676.064
63Dick EthanNZL NZL13.46611.13312.20013.80013.13312.30076.032
64Kardos BotondHUN HUN13.16611.40012.30013.83312.06613.23375.998
65de Souza Bitencourt LucasBRA BRA13.26610.70012.76614.20013.63311.40075.965
66Wibye HaraldNOR NOR12.46612.10012.60013.83312.93311.93375.865
67de Luna FabianMEX MEX13.00010.26614.36614.20013.66610.30075.798
68Tvorogal RobertLTU LTU11.53311.30013.20013.70013.60012.30075.633
69Abdurakhimov RasuljonUZB UZB13.40011.63312.80012.66613.46611.63375.598
70Paterson CoryCAN CAN13.1338.16612.76613.83313.93313.70075.531
71Koski EliasFIN FIN13.53311.73313.03313.70011.13312.33375.465
72Borello AntoineFRA FRA13.10011.63312.53312.80012.20012.93375.199
73Sorokine MichaelISR ISR12.03311.26612.20013.66613.30012.36674.831
74Vefic PetarSRB SRB12.40011.26611.56613.70012.80012.73374.465
75Dyson DevyNZL NZL13.00010.86613.36612.90012.66611.60074.398
76le Thanh TungVIE VIE12.4669.70013.00014.56611.36613.13374.231
77Card FranzFIN FIN11.76611.63312.70012.86612.73312.53374.231
78Leru RandyCUB CUB13.9006.73312.00013.66613.90013.93374.132
79Schwab MatthiasAUT AUT12.06611.16612.10013.30012.83312.60074.065
80Almeida SimaoPOR POR12.33310.83311.96613.80013.40011.60073.932
81Antropau RamanBLR BLR12.86610.23312.63313.13312.83312.20073.898
82Pham Phuoc HungVIE VIE12.7339.93312.16611.90014.36612.40073.498
83Kuzovkov KonstantinGEO GEO12.66610.80012.10014.10012.16611.66673.498
84Martinez Moreno AndresCOL COL12.26610.83311.33314.20013.50011.36673.498
85Aguiar Barbosa Petrix StevanPOR POR13.00010.23312.80013.80013.22510.20073.258
86Beckford ReissJAM JAM13.1338.90013.23313.00012.73312.16673.165
87Jantykov YerbolKAZ KAZ13.20011.4009.80012.76612.53313.43373.132
88Lee Chih KaiTPE TPE13.93313.7005.90014.36612.60012.60073.099
89Azimov AbdullaUZB UZB12.53312.26612.13313.03311.46611.46672.897
90Aldyani AhmedQAT QAT10.80011.23312.00013.76612.33312.50072.632
91Vanstroem KimSWE SWE13.4669.90012.23312.80012.16612.06672.631
92Lewis StephenJAM JAM12.5009.96612.26613.80012.20011.45072.182
93Arseniev VitaliiGEO GEO11.74110.03312.56613.16613.00011.36671.872
94Ri Wi CholPRK PRK11.3339.70013.03313.76612.60011.16671.598
95Loo Phay XingMAS MAS13.16611.36610.40012.33312.70011.53371.498
96Jato JulianARG ARG13.1669.30012.40012.96612.93310.66671.431
97Solovjev SvjatoslavCZE CZE12.63310.95010.66613.50012.20011.30071.249
98Phan Ngoc HungVIE VIE11.63311.00011.26612.70013.13311.50071.232
99Agharzayev MuradAZE AZE10.56610.70012.30014.00012.20011.33371.099
100Szabo RafaelROU ROU12.2006.63313.23313.93312.90011.66670.565
101Krasias MichalisCYP CYP12.4669.96612.80013.00011.40010.93370.565
102Aleksandrov YordanBUL BUL12.53311.50012.73311.9669.63311.10069.465
103Reinhardsson ValgardISL ISL11.96611.50012.10013.23310.6339.76669.198
104Han Chung HyoPRK PRK9.26611.56611.96611.90012.20011.80068.698
105Faulk CalebJAM JAM12.0008.76612.33312.80011.06611.46668.431
106Chiriboga IsraelECU ECU13.0666.66610.73313.13311.46612.63367.697
107Ponizil DanielCZE CZE13.50011.16611.96613.90012.3334.26667.131
108Naghouj SaleemJOR JOR12.2008.86610.26612.30011.73311.36666.731
109Tay Wei An TerrySGP SGP9.0669.66611.53313.50012.00010.40066.165
110Baldursson EythorISL ISL11.26610.63311.00013.3008.56611.26666.031
111Bairamov TimurAZE AZE10.4335.50011.16612.93312.34110.36662.739
112Razo Padilla PatricioMEX MEX12.5333.4666.40013.93312.33311.73360.398
113Mosa AhmedQAT QAT10.5006.8009.80013.06610.8009.00059.966
114Almeida BernardoPOR POR11.43310.50012.9660.00011.93312.50059.332
115Prommanee JamornTHA THA11.0334.1005.90012.16613.43311.00057.632