FIG logo

48th Artistic Gymnastics World Championships 2018 DOHA (QAT) - Women's All-Around Qualifications

Back
RKNameNFVaultUneven BarsBalance BeamFloorTotal
1Biles SimoneUSA USA15.96614.86614.80015.33360.965
2Hurd MorganUSA USA14.60014.46613.46613.93356.465
3Murakami MaiJPN JPN14.43313.66613.43314.10055.632
4Derwael NinaBEL BEL13.46615.06613.76613.26655.564
5Melnikova AngelinaRUS RUS14.26614.30012.86614.03355.465
6Black ElsabethCAN CAN14.03314.00013.73313.23354.999
7de Jesus dos Santos MelanieFRA FRA14.46613.86612.56613.90054.798
8Mc Cusker RileyUSA USA14.26614.13313.10013.26654.765
9Luo HuanCHN CHN13.46614.46613.26612.93354.131
10Saraiva FlaviaBRA BRA14.46612.40013.23313.90053.999
11Downie ElissaGBR GBR14.36613.46612.50013.20053.532
12Alekseeva IrinaRUS RUS13.50013.83313.13313.06653.532
13Chen YileCHN CHN13.43314.30012.90012.86653.499
14Teramoto AsukaJPN JPN14.43313.40013.13312.50053.466
15Simm KellyGBR GBR13.90013.80012.33313.06653.099
16Hatakeda HitomiJPN JPN13.53313.80013.13312.46652.932
17Visser NaomiNED NED13.30013.43312.96613.13352.832
18Seitz ElisabethGER GER13.66614.56611.70012.86652.798
19Golgota DenisaROU ROU14.26612.36612.73313.40052.765
20Barbosa JadeBRA BRA14.50013.33311.70013.20052.733
21Moors BrooklynCAN CAN13.33312.66613.13313.50052.632
22Zhang JinCHN CHN14.23310.73314.10013.20052.266
23Mori LaraITA ITA13.36612.63312.80013.40052.199
24Kovacs ZsofiaHUN HUN13.63312.83313.06612.63352.165
25Charpy LoretteFRA FRA13.43313.00013.06612.66652.165
26Perez AnaESP ESP13.50012.96612.86612.80052.132
27Klinckaert AxelleBEL BEL13.70012.03313.17513.16652.074
28Yeo SeojeongKOR KOR14.56611.90812.60012.96652.040
29Ricciardi SaraITA ITA13.73312.60012.83312.83351.999
30Fenton Georgia-MaeGBR GBR13.40013.20012.90012.43351.933
31Vanhille LouiseFRA FRA13.50012.93312.90012.60051.933
32Esparza FridaMEX MEX13.43313.43312.23312.30051.399
33Moreno AlexaMEX MEX14.63312.13311.96612.60051.332
34Kajita NagiJPN JPN13.33313.55011.86612.40051.149
35Modaro ErinAUS AUS13.40012.40012.63312.60051.033
36Dominici MartinaARG ARG13.46613.03312.16612.33350.998
37Varinska DianaUKR UKR13.96610.53313.30012.66650.465
38Martins FilipaPOR POR13.40013.06611.40012.50050.366
39Brown Georgia-RoseAUS AUS13.46613.40011.13312.36650.365
40van Pol VeraNED NED13.76613.00011.06612.50050.332
41Crisan IoanaROU ROU13.26612.23312.66612.03350.198
42Holasova AnetaCZE CZE13.46612.03311.86612.80050.165
43Lanza IreneITA ITA12.56612.10012.76612.66650.098
44Bonilla HelenaESP ESP13.30012.93311.50012.20049.933
45Kim Su JongPRK PRK14.23312.66611.50011.53349.932
46Janik GabrielaPOL POL13.23312.76611.86612.00049.865
47Castles JessicaSWE SWE12.82512.00012.23312.80049.858
48Whitehead EmilyAUS AUS12.66612.90011.56612.53349.665
49Jurkowska-Kowalska KatarzynaPOL POL13.40011.84112.36612.00049.607
50Rodriguez CintiaESP ESP13.13313.06610.70012.60049.499
51Pyon Rye YongPRK PRK14.00012.90010.73311.86649.499
52Boeczoego DorinaHUN HUN13.46612.36610.80012.76649.398
53Yun NaraeKOR KOR13.36612.36611.53312.10049.365
54Ponizilova DominikaCZE CZE13.33311.76612.00012.20049.299
55Castro SimonaCHI CHI13.13312.20011.76612.20049.299
56Osipova ValeriiaUKR UKR13.46611.70011.46612.66649.298
57Irfanaluthfi RifdaINA INA13.43310.60012.70012.53349.266
58Kaeslin IlariaSUI SUI13.23312.13312.60011.30049.266
59Rooskrantz CaitlinRSA RSA13.13312.46611.93311.66649.198
60Yilmaz TutyaTUR TUR13.10011.53312.00012.53349.166
61Pihan-Kulesza MartaPOL POL11.50011.63313.10012.83349.066
62Meier LeonieSUI SUI12.80012.43311.80012.03349.066
63Mohamed MandyEGY EGY13.36611.53312.23311.90049.032
64Fedorova YanaUKR UKR13.60012.46611.13311.73348.932
65Tarabini AyelenARG ARG13.10012.13313.13310.50048.866
66Ting Hua-TienTPE TPE12.73311.83313.46610.83348.865
67Kim JuryKOR KOR13.10011.23312.56611.63348.532
68Hussein FarahEGY EGY12.56611.70011.96612.13348.365
69Traukova HannaBLR BLR12.93312.10011.13312.06648.232
70Nekrasova MarinaAZE AZE12.80810.63312.73312.03348.207
71Francis DanusiaJAM JAM13.33310.76612.03312.06648.198
72Feher NoraHUN HUN11.96612.76611.03312.43348.198
73Erichsen JulieNOR NOR13.40011.26611.96611.46648.098
74Vihrova ElinaLAT LAT12.80011.90011.16611.80047.666
75Radivilova AngelinaUKR UKR13.50012.06610.26611.80047.632
76Mader JasminAUT AUT13.20012.10010.40011.76647.466
77Salem FarahEGY EGY12.56611.80011.60011.50047.466
78Ardila Garcia DayanaCOL COL13.56610.96611.53311.40047.465
79Nguyen Tienna KatelynVIE VIE13.40011.73311.13311.13347.399
80Leinonen MaijaFIN FIN12.76611.76611.10011.73347.365
81Jirikova LucieCZE CZE11.26611.83311.80012.36647.265
82Bunce ChiaraSVK SVK13.06611.83310.50011.80047.199
83Escobar Betancur GinnaCOL COL12.96612.2339.93312.00047.132
84Mendez Ana KarinaPER PER13.20011.13310.90011.80047.033
85Fishwick MaiaNZL NZL11.83311.80012.16611.20046.999
86Smith MeaghanIRL IRL12.70011.8339.93312.40046.866
87Maguire AngelaRSA RSA12.33311.30011.60011.63346.866
88Abdul Hadi Farah AnnMAS MAS12.9669.96611.86612.03346.831
89Suto-Tuuha AgnesISL ISL13.13310.83311.16611.63346.765
90Daries NaveenRSA RSA13.13311.46610.50011.63346.732
91Taman Nancy TamanEGY EGY13.43311.5009.83311.93346.699
92Mutlu DemetTUR TUR13.06611.85010.80010.86646.582
93Kysselef TjasaSLO SLO13.5339.73311.10012.16646.532
94Salas Heika del SolCRC CRC12.36612.1339.93311.80046.232
95Nathan Nadine JoySGP SGP13.16610.93312.2339.80046.132
96Mouffok JannaALG ALG12.56611.23311.30010.96646.065
97Bunagan Corinne LeannePHI PHI13.26610.9919.50012.13345.890
98Valastiakova VeronikaSVK SVK12.9009.50011.83311.63345.866
99Sahin IlaydaTUR TUR12.63310.26611.26611.70045.865
100Lopuszanska WiktoriaPOL POL12.60011.66610.10011.46645.832
101Torres MarcelaSWE SWE13.33311.5339.66611.26645.798
102Pitrez MarianaPOR POR12.50011.10010.46611.70045.766
103Dias BeatrizPOR POR11.76611.10010.90012.00045.766
104Kettunen EnniFIN FIN12.63310.10010.80012.13345.666
105Adalsteinsdottir ThelmaISL ISL12.10011.10010.36611.76645.332
106Xoulogi IoannaGRE GRE12.3339.36611.13312.40045.232
107Vydurekova ViktoriaSVK SVK12.73311.7669.40011.30045.199
108Soederstroem JulieNOR NOR12.70011.2339.03312.20045.166
109Hribar LucijaSLO SLO12.03311.70010.16611.26645.165
110Marianito MarianaPOR POR12.66610.2669.96612.20045.098
111Bauyrzhanova AidaKAZ KAZ12.1669.30011.93311.63345.032
112Tan Ing YuehMAS MAS13.20010.6338.96612.20044.999
113Aldaoud RubaJOR JOR12.82511.4089.83310.81644.882
114Tracie AngMAS MAS12.73310.23311.43310.43344.832
115Nygaard Thea MilleNOR NOR12.66610.7339.06612.26644.731
116Robinson MackenzieJAM JAM12.1009.80011.56611.20044.666
117Pisos AgustinaARG ARG13.0668.06611.43312.06644.631
118Ryan CharlotteNZL NZL13.4009.40010.33311.40044.533
119Chuang Hsiu-JuTPE TPE12.3669.73311.23311.06644.398
120Brett IsabellaNZL NZL13.1668.23311.13311.70044.232
121Rajcic AleksandraSRB SRB12.13311.30010.50010.10044.033
122Hulgaard MetteDEN DEN12.50011.1338.50011.86643.999
123Palacios Ana IreneGUA GUA12.9668.26610.76611.96643.964
124Maja EvelinaGRE GRE13.0339.7009.23311.96643.932
125Lastouskaya MaryiaBLR BLR11.86610.7009.93311.43343.932
126Subbotina AnnaGEO GEO12.93310.2669.30011.30043.799
127Dubova AnastasijaLAT LAT11.70010.9009.86611.16643.632
128Castaneda AriannaCRC CRC12.56610.5669.03311.40043.565
129Saukkonen SiiriFIN FIN12.60010.5668.33311.83343.332
130Lavy MeitarISR ISR12.43310.3668.80011.73343.332
131Theocharous AnastasiaCYP CYP12.1339.13310.90011.00043.166
132Olafsdottir Sonja MargretISL ISL11.76610.36610.06610.66642.864
133Netsiazhenka AliaksandraBLR BLR11.80011.2668.10011.53342.699
134Murillo MariangelesCRC CRC11.9338.50010.30011.53342.266
135Winther EmilieDEN DEN12.4668.5339.73311.40042.132
136Rutty RaeganCAY CAY12.1009.4009.46611.16642.132
137Chuikina YekaterinaKAZ KAZ12.4337.7009.83311.56641.532
138Stamenkovic JelenaSRB SRB12.6337.7669.56611.46641.431
139Durdevic AndelaSRB SRB12.1008.40010.8669.90041.266
140Turobova SabinaUZB UZB12.0668.6668.53311.06640.331
141Vasquez DianaBOL BOL13.2008.6668.7669.40040.032
142Volleman TishaNED NED0.00012.83312.76613.43339.032
143Richmon KiaraJAM JAM12.5668.5667.46610.03338.631
144Temmami ChamaALG ALG9.6008.56610.5339.86638.565