FIG logo

48th Artistic Gymnastics World Championships 2018 DOHA (QAT) - Women's Vault Qualification

Back

Only the scores of gymnasts who performed two vaults are displayed.

RKNameNFTotal1st Jump Score1st Jump Difficulty1st Jump Execution1st Jump Penalty2nd Jump Score2nd Jump Difficulty2nd Jump Execution2nd Jump Penalty
1Biles SimoneUSA USA15.66615.9666.4009.56615.3665.8009.566
2Olsen ShallonCAN CAN14.55014.7006.0008.70014.4005.4009.000
3Yeo SeojeongKOR KOR14.48314.5665.8008.76614.4005.4009.000
4Moreno AlexaMEX MEX14.46614.6335.8008.83314.3005.6008.700
5Chusovitina OksanaUZB UZB14.20014.3005.4008.90014.1005.2009.000-0.100
6Pyon Rye YongPRK PRK14.13314.0005.4008.60014.2665.8008.466
7Black ElsabethCAN CAN14.12414.0335.4008.63314.2165.2009.016
8Liu JinruCHN CHN14.11614.3005.6008.70013.9335.8008.433-0.300
9Akhaimova LiliiaRUS RUS14.09914.5665.8008.76613.6335.6008.333-0.300
10Mc Callum GraceUSA USA14.06614.6005.4009.20013.5334.6008.933
11Melnikova AngelinaRUS RUS14.01214.2665.4008.86613.7585.2008.658-0.100
12Golgota DenisaROU ROU13.91614.2665.4008.86613.5664.8008.766
13Kim Su JongPRK PRK13.68314.2335.4008.83313.1334.8008.433-0.100
14Kysselef TjasaSLO SLO13.66613.5334.8008.73313.8005.0008.800
15Maekelae SaniFIN FIN13.59913.7665.0008.76613.4334.8008.633
16Belak TejaSLO SLO13.29913.6335.0008.733-0.10012.9665.4007.566
17Nekrasova MarinaAZE AZE13.22012.8085.0007.908-0.10013.6334.8008.833
18Ryan CharlotteNZL NZL13.15813.4004.6008.80012.9164.0008.916
19Netzer OfirISR ISR13.13313.2334.8008.43313.0334.8008.533-0.300
20Ponizilova DominikaCZE CZE13.04913.3334.8008.53312.7664.6008.466-0.300
21Mendez Ana KarinaPER PER13.01613.2004.6008.60012.8334.6008.533-0.300
22Wu Sing-FenTPE TPE13.01613.1334.8008.433-0.10012.9004.4008.500
23Tarabini AyelenARG ARG12.96613.1004.8008.30012.8334.6008.333-0.100
24Vihrova ElinaLAT LAT12.71612.8004.2008.60012.6334.0008.633
25Kettunen EnniFIN FIN12.59912.6334.0008.63312.5664.0008.566
26Aldaoud RubaJOR JOR12.52912.8254.6008.325-0.10012.2334.2008.033
27Theocharous AnastasiaCYP CYP10.94912.1333.7008.4339.7663.5008.266-2.000
28Chan Tsz Sum ElizabethHKG HKG6.61613.2334.6008.6330.0000.0000.000