Prevention against COVID-19

TITOVA Maria
Russian Federation
RUS
Title
Ms
Lastname
TITOVA
Firstname
Maria
Gender
female
Country
Russian Federation
Place of birth
Zarechny
Year of birth
1997 (24 y.o.)
Discipline(s)
Rhythmic Gymnastics
test img
Nickname
Masha (zarpressa.ru, 19 Mar 2014)
Spoken languages
Russian
Club
MGFSO/Dynamo, Moscow, RUS
Coach
Marina Govorova, RUS; Irina Viner-Usmanova, RUS (Athlete, 10 Aug 2015)
Start sporting career
She began training at age five in Zarechny, Russia. (zarpressa.ru, 04 May 2015)
Awards
She holds the title of Master of Sport of International Class in Russia. (zarpressa.ru, 04 May 2015)

Last update : 2015-09-04

World / Challenge Cup

2014 - World Cup 2014 Cat B KAZAN (RUS)

Individual All-Around
Rank Final
22
Score Final
64.400 
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-
Hoop
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
29
Score Qualif.
15.650
Ball
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
3
Score Qualif.
18.200
Clubs
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
34
Score Qualif.
14.650
Ribbon
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
26
Score Qualif.
15.900

2014 - Dundee World Cup 2014 Cat B SOFIA (BUL)

Individual All-Around
Rank Final
5
Score Final
69.300 
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-
Hoop
Rank Final
6
Score Final
17.050
Rank Qualif.
4
Score Qualif.
17.500
Ball
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
5
Score Qualif.
17.450
Clubs
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
15
Score Qualif.
16.450
Ribbon
Rank Final
3
Score Final
17.650
Rank Qualif.
3
Score Qualif.
17.900

2014 - World Cup 2014 Cat B PESARO (ITA)

Individual All-Around
Rank Final
4
Score Final
70.932 
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-
Hoop
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
5
Score Qualif.
17.900
Ball
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
11
Score Qualif.
16.733
Clubs
Rank Final
8
Score Final
17.050
Rank Qualif.
2
Score Qualif.
18.066
Ribbon
Rank Final
2
Score Final
18.250
Rank Qualif.
2
Score Qualif.
18.233

2014 - World Cup 2014 Cat B LISBON (POR)

Individual All-Around
Rank Final
6
Score Final
67.750 
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-
Hoop
Rank Final
2
Score Final
17.700
Rank Qualif.
2
Score Qualif.
17.650
Ball
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
9
Score Qualif.
16.550
Clubs
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
21
Score Qualif.
15.400
Ribbon
Rank Final
6
Score Final
16.600
Rank Qualif.
1
Score Qualif.
18.150

2014 - Gazprom World Cup 2014 Cat A STUTTGART (GER)

Individual All-Around
Rank Final
3
Score Final
71.898 
Rank Qualif.
-
Score Qualif.
-
Hoop
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
5
Score Qualif.
17.533
Ball
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
3
Score Qualif.
18.266
Clubs
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
5
Score Qualif.
17.633
Ribbon
Rank Final
-
Score Final
-
Rank Qualif.
3
Score Qualif.
18.466